Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-526835
תכנון נוף בטירת כרמל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪801K to אלחנתי דוד for Construction & Public Works in December 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2011
Award date
₪801K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלחנתי דוד 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.5M Total won
Contract description
תכנון נוף בטירת כרמל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלחנתי דוד
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572538משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪913K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567991משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪414K15 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524109משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪291K25 Aug 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אלחנתי דוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back