Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-526300
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) אדריכלות נוף - 1281138
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪69.9K to עוזרמן מיכאל אדוין for Construction & Public Works in November 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
30 Nov 2011
Award date
₪69.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עוזרמן מיכאל אדוין 15 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) אדריכלות נוף - 1281138
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עוזרמן מיכאל אדוין
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583441משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪222K15 Aug 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557843משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪204K20 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534241משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪190K20 Aug 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עוזרמן מיכאל אדוין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back