Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-525978
פיתוח-עדכון לפיקוח עליון על עב' פיתוח ברמת בית שמש ג/1
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪23.1K to קרוגליאק רינה גל for Construction & Public Works in November 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2011
Award date
₪23.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קרוגליאק רינה גל 41 Awards
1 Buyer
₪5.2M Total won
Contract description
פיתוח-עדכון לפיקוח עליון על עב' פיתוח ברמת בית שמש ג/1
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קרוגליאק רינה גל
41 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508150משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪690K30 Nov 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538349משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪526K31 Dec 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542490משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪410K30 May 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קרוגליאק רינה גל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back