Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-526120
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון נוף - 1186360.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪82.7K to צורנמל,בר לב אדריכלות for Construction & Public Works in December 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2011
Award date
₪82.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
צורנמל,בר לב אדריכלות 18 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון נוף - 1186360.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · צורנמל,בר לב אדריכלות
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537808משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪995K30 Dec 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532969משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪343K30 Jun 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23042משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪279K07 Dec 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and צורנמל,בר לב אדריכלות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back