Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-526338
פיקוח על תשתיות ופיתוח או מוסדות ציבור
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪505K to קופאנסקי לאוניד for Construction & Public Works in December 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2011
Award date
₪505K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קופאנסקי לאוניד 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
פיקוח על תשתיות ופיתוח או מוסדות ציבור
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קופאנסקי לאוניד
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579735משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪870K20 Apr 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548199משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪513K01 Jan 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קופאנסקי לאוניד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back