Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-525199
מערכת מכמ אלקטרואופטי
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מגנא - בי.אס.פי. בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2011 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
15 Sep 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
מגנא - בי.אס.פי. בעמ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
Contract description
מערכת מכמ אלקטרואופטי
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מגנא - בי.אס.פי. בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516210המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed24 Oct 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583585המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהרNot disclosed01 Jan 2017 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and מגנא - בי.אס.פי. בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back