Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522611
אחזקת בית השוטר ירושלים
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to א. כפיר אחזקות בעמ for Facilities Management in May 2011 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
26 May 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
א. כפיר אחזקות בעמ 16 Awards
4 Buyers
₪19.4M Total won
Contract description
אחזקת בית השוטר ירושלים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · א. כפיר אחזקות בעמ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518975משרד המשפטים₪2.8M22 Dec 2010 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510402משרד המשפטים₪2.5M01 Jan 2010 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532830משרד המשפטים₪1.9M01 Jul 2012 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and א. כפיר אחזקות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back