Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522461
ריהוט פולימרי ועזרים למטווח
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to איי.פי. דיפנס בעמ for Defense & Security in May 2011 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
22 May 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
איי.פי. דיפנס בעמ 16 Awards
2 Buyers
₪67.5K Total won
Contract description
ריהוט פולימרי ועזרים למטווח
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · איי.פי. דיפנס בעמ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575302משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪15.0K01 Jan 2016 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592921משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪15.0K17 Jan 2017 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609647משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪15.0K01 Jan 2018 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and איי.פי. דיפנס בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back