Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-525117
התקשרות עם חברת סיסטמטיקס טכנולוגיות ר.ג. בעמ
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סיסטמטיקס טכנולוגיות ר.ג. בע"מ for IT & Software in September 2011 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
12 Sep 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
סיסטמטיקס טכנולוגיות ר.ג. בע"מ 501 Awards
45 Buyers
₪86.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת סיסטמטיקס טכנולוגיות ר.ג. בעמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סיסטמטיקס טכנולוגיות ר.ג. בע"מ
501 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599882המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.9M23 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591718רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪2.6M01 Jan 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609671משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪2.5M01 Jan 2018 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and סיסטמטיקס טכנולוגיות ר.ג. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back