Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524643
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) עדכון נתוני התבע 1276864
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪51.5K to ערן מבל ארכיטקטורה ובנוי ערים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in August 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Aug 2011
Award date
₪51.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ערן מבל ארכיטקטורה ובנוי ערים בע"מ 43 Awards
4 Buyers
₪17.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) עדכון נתוני התבע 1276864
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ערן מבל ארכיטקטורה ובנוי ערים בע"מ
43 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558737משרד ראש הממשלה₪9.8M08 Nov 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556000משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪884K30 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572784משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪750K30 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ערן מבל ארכיטקטורה ובנוי ערים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back