Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-523075
קוצב VNS
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב awarded ₪1.4M to סיגמא בי די בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in June 2011 — one of 2,291 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
19 Jun 2011
Award date
₪1.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב 2,291 Awards
₪480K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סיגמא בי די בע"מ 26 Awards
5 Buyers
₪18.1M Total won
Contract description
קוצב VNS
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב
2,291 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506491מדטרוניק נוויגיישן ישראל בעמ₪15.0M27 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506484נאופרם ציוד רפואי ומסחר (1997) בע"מ₪6.0M27 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575106שינדלר נחושתן מעליות בע"מ₪5.7M20 Oct 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · סיגמא בי די בע"מ
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527209משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M21 Jan 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529692משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M21 Jan 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579078משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M18 Dec 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב and סיגמא בי די בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back