Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-523061
קפסולה למעי הדק
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב awarded a contract of undisclosed value to גיוון אימג'ינג בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in June 2011 — one of 2,291 awards this buyer has made.
19 Jun 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב 2,291 Awards
₪480K Avg award
Winning supplier
גיוון אימג'ינג בעמ 37 Awards
5 Buyers
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
קפסולה למעי הדק
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב
2,291 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506491מדטרוניק נוויגיישן ישראל בעמ₪15.0M27 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506484נאופרם ציוד רפואי ומסחר (1997) בע"מ₪6.0M27 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575106שינדלר נחושתן מעליות בע"מ₪5.7M20 Oct 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · גיוון אימג'ינג בעמ
37 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558729משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪600K18 Aug 2014 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14357משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם₪250K21 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6204משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם₪180K01 Jan 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב and גיוון אימג'ינג בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back