↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-521704

מתן פטור לשכור דיור חלופי עבור יחידת הפליטים והמסתננים ברשות האוכלוסין וההגירה ומעברי גבול ברמלה מועד האכלוס המוערך הינו

משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪7.7M to ס.א.ל. חתך ייזום והשקעות בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2011 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jul 2011
Award date
₪7.7M
Contract value
1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪7.7M Total won

Contract description

מתן פטור לשכור דיור חלופי עבור יחידת הפליטים והמסתננים ברשות האוכלוסין וההגירה ומעברי גבול ברמלה מועד האכלוס המוערך הינו: 1/7/2011

Premium

Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי

1,494 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and ס.א.ל. חתך ייזום והשקעות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up