Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-521756
מתן פטור להארכת השכירות עבור המחלקה הכלכלית במשרד המשפטים בירושלים
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪1.9M to ספקים מרובים for Construction & Public Works in April 2011 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Apr 2011
Award date
₪1.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ספקים מרובים 73 Awards
25 Buyers
₪1.1B Total won
Contract description
מתן פטור להארכת השכירות עבור המחלקה הכלכלית במשרד המשפטים בירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · ספקים מרובים
73 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600משרד התיירות₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633750משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪140M16 Jul 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30455משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪60.0M01 Dec 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and ספקים מרובים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back