↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522976

מתן פטור להארכת השכירות עבור רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה בעומר לתשומת לב הוועדה, נוהל מומ לתקופה ארוכה, במסגרת הארכת השכירות

משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪2.6M to מטריקס אי.טי. אינטגרציה ותשתיות בע" for Construction & Public Works in March 2011 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.

31 Mar 2011
Award date
₪2.6M
Contract value
1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
34 Awards
15 Buyers
₪99.8M Total won

Contract description

מתן פטור להארכת השכירות עבור רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה בעומר לתשומת לב הוועדה, נוהל מומ לתקופה ארוכה, במסגרת הארכת השכירות השטח הצטמצם מ-1,098 מר ל-810 מר. מ-1/4/2011 עד סוף הרבעון שולמו דמי השכירות על ידי הארכות תשלום והוועדה מתבקשת לאשר את ההתקשרות מיום 1/4/2011.

Premium

Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי

1,494 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,450 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מטריקס אי.טי. אינטגרציה ותשתיות בע"

34 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and מטריקס אי.טי. אינטגרציה ותשתיות בע" — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up