↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513877

שכירת דיור חלופי עבור מספר משרדי ממשלה באילת לתשומת לב הוועדה מועד תחילת ההתקשרות הינו 1/9/2010

משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪5.7M to קולנוע אילת באילת בעמ for Construction & Public Works in June 2011 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

15 Jun 2011
Award date
₪5.7M
Contract value
1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪90.2M Total won

Contract description

שכירת דיור חלופי עבור מספר משרדי ממשלה באילת לתשומת לב הוועדה מועד תחילת ההתקשרות הינו 1/9/2010

Premium

Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי

1,494 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,450 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קולנוע אילת באילת בעמ

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and קולנוע אילת באילת בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up