Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-517872
אחזקה שנתית למערכת לביא- שעות נוכחות לעובדים.
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪11.3K to סינריון מערכות בע"מ for Facilities Management in January 2011 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪11.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סינריון מערכות בע"מ 167 Awards
26 Buyers
₪9.8M Total won
Contract description
אחזקה שנתית למערכת לביא- שעות נוכחות לעובדים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סינריון מערכות בע"מ
167 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599917המשרד לביטחון פנים - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪1.0M01 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560393משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪944K24 Nov 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587254משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪498K03 Jun 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and סינריון מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back