Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-516599
קיום כנס בנושא חטוש (חינוך טיפול ושיקום) עבור שבס
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to המכללה האזורית אשקלון (ער) for Education in November 2010 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made.
21 Nov 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
המכללה האזורית אשקלון (ער) 2 Awards
2 Buyers
Contract description
קיום כנס בנושא חטוש (חינוך טיפול ושיקום) עבור שבס
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · המכללה האזורית אשקלון (ער)
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554990המשרד לקליטת העליהNot disclosed01 Jul 2014 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and המכללה האזורית אשקלון (ער) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back