Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514146
העסקת סטודנטים מצטיינים מיישובים/קבוצות חברתיות הנזקקות לסיוע
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ידידי "עתידים" (ע"ר) for Education in August 2010 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made.
04 Aug 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
ידידי "עתידים" (ע"ר) 47 Awards
8 Buyers
₪205M Total won
Contract description
העסקת סטודנטים מצטיינים מיישובים/קבוצות חברתיות הנזקקות לסיוע
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ידידי "עתידים" (ע"ר)
47 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606694משרד העבודה₪26.5M01 Oct 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612511משרד העבודה₪20.0M25 Dec 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617056משרד העבודה₪20.0M25 Dec 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and ידידי "עתידים" (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back