Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-516501
הארכת תקופת השכירות עבור משרד הבריאות בכרמיאל
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪262K to עיריית כרמיאל - משרד הפנים for Healthcare & Medical in August 2011 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2011
Award date
₪262K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עיריית כרמיאל - משרד הפנים 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
הארכת תקופת השכירות עבור משרד הבריאות בכרמיאל
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · עיריית כרמיאל - משרד הפנים
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613468משרד הרווחה₪825K17 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587990משרד הרווחה₪550K01 Jun 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603057משרד הרווחה₪550K01 Jun 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and עיריית כרמיאל - משרד הפנים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back