Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-516021
השלמת מלאי שטיחים במגדל אשפוז
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סולב - טקס סחר בינלאומי בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2010 — one of 2,291 awards this buyer has made.
11 Oct 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב 2,291 Awards
₪480K Avg award
Winning supplier
סולב - טקס סחר בינלאומי בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
השלמת מלאי שטיחים במגדל אשפוז
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב
2,291 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506491מדטרוניק נוויגיישן ישראל בעמ₪15.0M27 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506484נאופרם ציוד רפואי ומסחר (1997) בע"מ₪6.0M27 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575106שינדלר נחושתן מעליות בע"מ₪5.7M20 Oct 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב and סולב - טקס סחר בינלאומי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back