Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-515905
התקשרות לשירותי אחזקה של מוצרי תוכנת ERDAS חברת תהל יועצים מהנדסים בעמ
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to תהל מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ for IT & Software in October 2010 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
13 Oct 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
תהל מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ 144 Awards
6 Buyers
₪21.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לשירותי אחזקה של מוצרי תוכנת ERDAS חברת תהל יועצים מהנדסים בעמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תהל מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ
144 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33722משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪7.6M01 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551925משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪1.3M01 Jan 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31049משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪1.0M05 Aug 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and תהל מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back