Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-515903
חידוש רישון ותחזוקה לתוכנת פרומיסק לניהול אבטחת מידע
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פרומיסק בעמ for IT & Software in October 2010 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
13 Oct 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
פרומיסק בעמ 11 Awards
5 Buyers
₪74.4K Total won
Contract description
חידוש רישון ותחזוקה לתוכנת פרומיסק לניהול אבטחת מידע
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פרומיסק בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527267משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪58.0K27 Oct 2011 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500541משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪7.2K01 Jan 2008 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508759משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪5.7K01 Jan 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and פרומיסק בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back