Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514861
הגדלת עבודה לצורך השלמת מדידות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪782K to דטהמפ מערכות מידע גאוגרפיות בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in August 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Aug 2010
Award date
₪782K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דטהמפ מערכות מידע גאוגרפיות בע"מ 65 Awards
5 Buyers
₪12.8M Total won
Contract description
הגדלת עבודה לצורך השלמת מדידות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דטהמפ מערכות מידע גאוגרפיות בע"מ
65 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543448משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.8M20 Jun 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542508משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪949K15 Jun 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625538הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪771K01 Dec 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דטהמפ מערכות מידע גאוגרפיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back