Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514639
תכנון קונסטרוקציה לקירות תומכים במעברים ושצפים,המשך תכנון בוסתן מזרח-חצור הגלילית
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪60.1K to עמיר עמירם for Construction & Public Works in August 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
30 Aug 2010
Award date
₪60.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עמיר עמירם 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪70.4K Total won
Contract description
תכנון קונסטרוקציה לקירות תומכים במעברים ושצפים,המשך תכנון בוסתן מזרח-חצור הגלילית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עמיר עמירם
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-7112משרד הפנים₪8.0K25 Jul 2005 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-9557משרד הפנים₪2.4K07 Feb 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עמיר עמירם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back