Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513599
שיפוץ מסוע מגשים בחדר אוכל
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪67.3K to אביב תעשיות מתכת for Facilities Management in May 2010 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 May 2010
Award date
₪67.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אביב תעשיות מתכת 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪67.3K Total won
Contract description
שיפוץ מסוע מגשים בחדר אוכל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אביב תעשיות מתכת
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512871משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופאNot disclosed13 Jun 2010 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and אביב תעשיות מתכת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back