Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619766
הקמת פלטפורמת MDCLONE
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪3.8M to אמ די קלון בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in August 2026 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
06 Aug 2026
Award date
₪3.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אמ די קלון בע"מ 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪7.4M Total won
Contract description
הקמת פלטפורמת MDCLONE
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אמ די קלון בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606084משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.8M07 Sep 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607672משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.8M07 Sep 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587957משרד הבריאותNot disclosed15 Dec 2016 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and אמ די קלון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back