Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616015
תכנית מכינה לאחיות מעשיות
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪288K to המכללה האקדמית לישראל ברמת-גן בע"מ for Education in May 2026 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 May 2026
Award date
₪288K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המכללה האקדמית לישראל ברמת-גן בע"מ 27 Awards
3 Buyers
₪5.9M Total won
Contract description
תכנית מכינה לאחיות מעשיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · המכללה האקדמית לישראל ברמת-גן בע"מ
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642999משרד הבריאות₪1.1M12 Nov 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525884משרד הבריאות₪860K01 Oct 2011 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552553משרד הבריאות₪614K22 May 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and המכללה האקדמית לישראל ברמת-גן בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back