Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612289
כרית עוברית לסיוע בניתוחים קיסריים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪38.2K to מדיפז אספקה רפואית בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2026 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Jan 2026
Award date
₪38.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מדיפז אספקה רפואית בע"מ 21 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
כרית עוברית לסיוע בניתוחים קיסריים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מדיפז אספקה רפואית בע"מ
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561652משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪500K22 Dec 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564395משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪500K22 Dec 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601195משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪500K30 Apr 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and מדיפז אספקה רפואית בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back