Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512457
הרחבת התקשרות עם הקבלן ארזי בר שדה בעמ לביצוע שיפוץ מבנים ופיתוח שטח במעון נכים נתניה
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪920K to ארזי - בר שדה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2010 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2010
Award date
₪920K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ארזי - בר שדה בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם הקבלן ארזי בר שדה בעמ לביצוע שיפוץ מבנים ופיתוח שטח במעון נכים נתניה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ארזי - בר שדה בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534557משרד הרווחה₪301K08 Aug 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and ארזי - בר שדה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back