Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513620
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מועצה איזורית שומרון להפעלת פרויקט תמיכה לבני נוער בחוף דוגית קיץ וסוכות 2010
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪418K to מ. א. שומרון for Construction & Public Works in July 2010 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jul 2010
Award date
₪418K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. א. שומרון 21 Awards
4 Buyers
₪96.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מועצה איזורית שומרון להפעלת פרויקט תמיכה לבני נוער בחוף דוגית קיץ וסוכות 2010
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. שומרון
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558070משרד ראש הממשלה₪43.5M16 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614587משרד ראש הממשלה₪43.5M10 Apr 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596152המשרד לנושאים אסטרטגיים₪3.0M01 May 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מ. א. שומרון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back