Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-511658
מוסד מגל צעיר לגמילה אישפוזית של צעירים ובני נוער מסמים ואלכוהול.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪2.4M to האיגוד הירושלמי למאבק בסמים for Healthcare & Medical in January 2010 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
₪2.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
האיגוד הירושלמי למאבק בסמים 10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪5.5M Total won
Contract description
מוסד מגל צעיר לגמילה אישפוזית של צעירים ובני נוער מסמים ואלכוהול.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · האיגוד הירושלמי למאבק בסמים
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519832משרד הבריאות₪1.2M01 Jan 2011 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535045משרד הרווחה₪600K04 Jul 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524632משרד הבריאות₪590K01 Jul 2011 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and האיגוד הירושלמי למאבק בסמים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back