Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-509174
התקשרות עם מנהל פרויקטים לפרוןיקט שיפוץ קומה 4 במרכז הרפואי וולפסון
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪932K to א. אפשטיין ובניו (1995) בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2009 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Dec 2009
Award date
₪932K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א. אפשטיין ובניו (1995) בע"מ 22 Awards
7 Buyers
₪16.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מנהל פרויקטים לפרוןיקט שיפוץ קומה 4 במרכז הרפואי וולפסון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · א. אפשטיין ובניו (1995) בע"מ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611929משרד הבריאות₪3.0M24 Dec 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612303משרד הבריאות₪2.6M29 Dec 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518594משרד הבריאות₪2.6M01 Dec 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and א. אפשטיין ובניו (1995) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back