Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507886
הכשרה QP באיחוד האירופאי
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ביופורום - מרכז ידע יישומי בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in December 2009 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Dec 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
ביופורום - מרכז ידע יישומי בע"מ 9 Awards
5 Buyers
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
הכשרה QP באיחוד האירופאי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ביופורום - מרכז ידע יישומי בע"מ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586105המשרד לקליטת העליה₪1.7M01 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509856משרד הבריאות₪75.0K01 Jan 2009 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558135משרד העלייה והקליטה₪22.9K01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ביופורום - מרכז ידע יישומי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back