Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507180
פרוייקט מיזעור נזקים של נגיפי איידס אצל מכורים לסמים הערה: השתתפות המשרד בסך 190000 שח
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to הרשות למלחמה בסמים for Healthcare & Medical in October 2009 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
13 Oct 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
הרשות למלחמה בסמים 13 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
פרוייקט מיזעור נזקים של נגיפי איידס אצל מכורים לסמים הערה: השתתפות המשרד בסך 190000 שח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · הרשות למלחמה בסמים
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526202משרד הבריאות₪500K01 Aug 2011 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538826משרד הבריאות₪454K01 Nov 2012 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509903משרד הבריאות₪380K01 Dec 2009 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and הרשות למלחמה בסמים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back