Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507181
מכרז סגור עבור רכישת חלקי חילוף לצורך תיקון כסאות גלגלים
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אורטופדיקה - שטינר )ג.ש. 2991( בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in October 2009 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
13 Oct 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
אורטופדיקה - שטינר )ג.ש. 2991( בע"מ 31 Awards
4 Buyers
₪72.0M Total won
Contract description
מכרז סגור עבור רכישת חלקי חילוף לצורך תיקון כסאות גלגלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אורטופדיקה - שטינר )ג.ש. 2991( בע"מ
31 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567642משרד הבריאות₪25.6M14 Mar 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528676משרד הבריאות₪25.2M01 Jan 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567615משרד הבריאות₪6.0M14 Mar 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אורטופדיקה - שטינר )ג.ש. 2991( בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back