Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508960
התקשרות עם יועץ למנהל התכנון בתחום הלכה-כשרות שבת טומאת כהנים וכו'
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪136K to מכון מדעי טכנולוגי להלכה for Construction & Public Works in December 2009 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Dec 2009
Award date
₪136K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון מדעי טכנולוגי להלכה 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪136K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם יועץ למנהל התכנון בתחום הלכה-כשרות שבת טומאת כהנים וכו'
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מכון מדעי טכנולוגי להלכה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back