Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-510309
התקשרות עם רופא אמון- פרופ' יצחק שפירא
משרד ראש הממשלה - נתיב, לשכת הקשר (תא) awarded ₪162K to כפר ויתקין מושב בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2010 — one of 65 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
₪162K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה - נתיב, לשכת הקשר (תא) 65 Awards
₪2.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
כפר ויתקין מושב בעמ 5 Awards
4 Buyers
₪169K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם רופא אמון- פרופ' יצחק שפירא
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - נתיב, לשכת הקשר (תא)
65 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558266צופים עולמי (ע"ר)₪21.0M01 Jan 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533054צופים עולמי (ע"ר)₪10.5M01 Jan 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534650אוניברסיטה העברית₪750K01 Sep 2012 Education
Premium
Other wins · כפר ויתקין מושב בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518567משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪7.0K01 Dec 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508775משרד ראש הממשלהNot disclosed01 Jan 2010 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517810משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed01 Dec 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - נתיב, לשכת הקשר (תא) and כפר ויתקין מושב בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back