Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-510008
הגדלת התקשרות עם ספקי מזון
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪700K to ביח בני ציון for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2010 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
₪700K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ביח בני ציון 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪767K Total won
Contract description
הגדלת התקשרות עם ספקי מזון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ביח בני ציון
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541214משרד הבריאות₪67.2K01 Jan 2013 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540290משרד הבריאותNot disclosed01 Mar 2013 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ביח בני ציון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back