Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-509538
הפעלת מעש שיקומי לאוכלוסייה עם פיגור שכלי במועצה מקומית כפר קרע- אשור מכרז רשות מקומית
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪227K to מעונות סלאם בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2009 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Nov 2009
Award date
₪227K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מעונות סלאם בע"מ 10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪7.4M Total won
Contract description
הפעלת מעש שיקומי לאוכלוסייה עם פיגור שכלי במועצה מקומית כפר קרע- אשור מכרז רשות מקומית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מעונות סלאם בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515289משרד הרווחה₪1.4M12 Sep 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572817משרד הבריאות₪1.2M01 Dec 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575800משרד הבריאות₪1.2M01 Dec 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מעונות סלאם בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back