Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507866
רכישת מנוי למאגר המידע proquest עבור הספריה המרכזית וקהילות הידע, פנייה פומבית מס' 190/2009
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪35.0K to זיעור בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2009 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Oct 2009
Award date
₪35.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
זיעור בע"מ 165 Awards
21 Buyers
₪532M Total won
Contract description
רכישת מנוי למאגר המידע proquest עבור הספריה המרכזית וקהילות הידע, פנייה פומבית מס' 190/2009
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · זיעור בע"מ
165 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560513משרד הבריאות₪2.2M01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591460משרד הבריאות₪1.6M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and זיעור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back