Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508013
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עמותת עמיחי לצורך הפעלת מרכז יום אמוני ומרכז יום טיפולי-סיעודי לילדים ונוער לאנשים עם פיגור שכלי
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪481K to עמיחי ע''ש עמיחי שולזינגר ז''ל (ע'' for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2009 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
02 Sep 2009
Award date
₪481K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמיחי ע''ש עמיחי שולזינגר ז''ל (ע'' 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪481K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עמותת עמיחי לצורך הפעלת מרכז יום אמוני ומרכז יום טיפולי-סיעודי לילדים ונוער לאנשים עם פיגור שכלי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עמיחי ע''ש עמיחי שולזינגר ז''ל (ע'' — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back