Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-509369
פיתוח מודול בתוכנת אביב לאסמ
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סייפ-טי גרופ בעמ for IT & Software in December 2009 — one of 2,291 awards this buyer has made.
10 Dec 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב 2,291 Awards
₪480K Avg award
Winning supplier
סייפ-טי גרופ בעמ 11 Awards
4 Buyers
₪40.8M Total won
Contract description
פיתוח מודול בתוכנת אביב לאסמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב
2,291 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506491מדטרוניק נוויגיישן ישראל בעמ₪15.0M27 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506484נאופרם ציוד רפואי ומסחר (1997) בע"מ₪6.0M27 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575106שינדלר נחושתן מעליות בע"מ₪5.7M20 Oct 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · סייפ-טי גרופ בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517845משרד הבריאות₪28.0M06 Feb 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31382משרד הבריאות₪6.2M01 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33680משרד הבריאות₪6.2M01 Jan 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב and סייפ-טי גרופ בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back