Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507109
סטנדרטים מסומנים לבדיקת סקר בילודים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to די - כם בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in October 2009 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made.
26 Oct 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Winning supplier
די - כם בעמ 10 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.9M Total won
Contract description
סטנדרטים מסומנים לבדיקת סקר בילודים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · די - כם בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539438משרד הבריאות₪2.0M01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531327משרד הבריאות₪1.0M01 Jan 2012 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511442משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪900K14 Mar 2010 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and די - כם בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back