Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-506854
STEEL WIRE
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אסיא טכנולוגיות בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in October 2009 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made.
06 Oct 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Winning supplier
אסיא טכנולוגיות בעמ 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
STEEL WIRE
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אסיא טכנולוגיות בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12035משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם₪800K31 Jul 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12445משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם₪120K24 Oct 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-9965משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם₪120K01 Feb 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and אסיא טכנולוגיות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back