Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507047
שירות לציוד חליבה של צ.ח.מ אפיקים
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to דובי שמיר בע"מ for Facilities Management in October 2009 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
01 Oct 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
דובי שמיר בע"מ 34 Awards
4 Buyers
₪3.8M Total won
Contract description
שירות לציוד חליבה של צ.ח.מ אפיקים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דובי שמיר בע"מ
34 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609293משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪252K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610548משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪252K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521303משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪232K01 Jan 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and דובי שמיר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back