Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-506970
אבטחת עוטף ירושלים
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪3.9M to מיקוד שמירה אבטחה שירותים ונקיון בע for Defense & Security in November 2009 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2009
Award date
₪3.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מיקוד שמירה אבטחה שירותים ונקיון בע 35 Awards
13 Buyers
₪77.0M Total won
Contract description
אבטחת עוטף ירושלים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מיקוד שמירה אבטחה שירותים ונקיון בע
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519863משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪18.0M01 Jul 2011 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526959משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪17.0M21 Nov 2011 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530015משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪5.6M12 Feb 2012 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and מיקוד שמירה אבטחה שירותים ונקיון בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back