Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-506885
מכשיר להזרקה אוטומטית למכשיר יון כרומטוגרף
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מנבר טכנולוגיה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2009 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
22 Sep 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
מנבר טכנולוגיה בעמ 19 Awards
5 Buyers
₪85.1K Total won
Contract description
מכשיר להזרקה אוטומטית למכשיר יון כרומטוגרף
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מנבר טכנולוגיה בעמ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589068משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪74.5K01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534707משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - מינהל מחקר האדמה והים₪10.6K11 Jun 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507098משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - מינהל מחקר האדמה והיםNot disclosed03 Nov 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and מנבר טכנולוגיה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back