Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-506539
רכישת רשיונות לקביעת ומדיניות אבטחת מידע
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב awarded ₪151K to נטקום מחשבים מ.ב בעמ for Defense & Security in August 2009 — one of 2,291 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
27 Aug 2009
Award date
₪151K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב 2,291 Awards
₪480K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נטקום מחשבים מ.ב בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪151K Total won
Contract description
רכישת רשיונות לקביעת ומדיניות אבטחת מידע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב
2,291 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506491מדטרוניק נוויגיישן ישראל בעמ₪15.0M27 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506484נאופרם ציוד רפואי ומסחר (1997) בע"מ₪6.0M27 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575106שינדלר נחושתן מעליות בע"מ₪5.7M20 Oct 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב and נטקום מחשבים מ.ב בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back