Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505985
התקשרות (לצורך) יעוץ נופי לתבע
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪6.6K to זהר דבורי for Construction & Public Works in August 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 Aug 2009
Award date
₪6.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
זהר דבורי 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪248K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות (לצורך) יעוץ נופי לתבע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זהר דבורי
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567631משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪109K30 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29125משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪34.5K02 Jul 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604714משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪31.4K15 Nov 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and זהר דבורי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back